China Manufacturer Direct Supply OEM/ODM Bulk Winter Green Essential Oil for Alleviate Fatigueclean and Refresh Airtherapeutic Treatment, Health Carearomatherapy

China Manufacturer Direct Supply OEM/ODM Bulk Winter Green Essential Oil for Alleviate Fatigueclean and Refresh Airtherapeutic Treatment, Health Carearomatherapy

Product Description

Chinese name : Holly oil 
other name : winter green oil  

[Main origin] : Yunnan  

 

[Raw material] : Holly oil can be extracted from branches and leaves by steam distillation  

Family and genus : Ilex family, Ilex subgenus  

 

[Production process] : The raw material is crushed at low temperature, and the Holly oil is produced by high temperature distillation technology  

 

[Main ingredients] : Holly oil is mainly composed of methyl salicylate and so on  

 

[Properties] : Holly oil is a colorless to light yellow oily liquid  

[Smell] : Holly oil has the fragrance of Holly leaves  

 

 

Parameters Table

Model NO.
S07

Raw Material
Leaves

Method
Extraction

Supply Type
OEM/ODM

Certification
MSDS

Transport Package
180kg Per Drum

Specification
10ml, 20ml, 30ml, 25kg, 180kg

Trademark
senhai

Origin
China

Production Capacity
10000kg/Month